Final
ANA7
FLA5
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik AndersenBlackhawks67451280.9102.8139732218620570210.650206418100
2Jeremy SwaymanBlues75442550.9013.0142296321221400020.66797111000
3Jake OettingerBruins71431830.8953.1339078420419470200.88996813010
4Juuse SarosAvalanche734320100.9053.1443834422924030320.3336729101
5Alexandar GeorgievStars62401640.9003.1935980219119190210.667126022010
6Jacob MarkstromSabres68382250.8983.2437378220219850500.682226517000
7Ilya SorokinPanthers64381960.8973.2738002320720040300.864226317020
8Ville HussoRed Wings71382580.8993.17430310322722390010.76025716010
9Tristan JarryJets69372650.9013.2941364122723040540.77896713101
10Sergei BobrovskySenators68362710.8992.94388312419018820401.000176714000