Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik Andersen1287640100.9062.97746983370392667540.7103112711983
2Tristan Jarry121763960.9113.00708446354399147910.72429116201624
3Jacob Markstrom125724090.9082.837118145336364925520.82540121181164
4Jack Campbell125714360.9023.217209189386392185330.8152712313774
5Juuse Saros1287043150.9093.077657107392430956320.69226128101476
6Ilya Sorokin116663780.9013.16669625353356378400.862291132210113
7Jordan Binnington1276647110.8963.297035143386372875620.72236127111264
8Sergei Bobrovsky122654960.9032.887081187340349541310.84025122131254
9Darcy Kuemper123604980.9003.097080102365366353060.8003012019862
10Andrei Vasilevskiy104573480.9062.95601164295314464210.8421910113956
11Semyon Varlamov1065736110.9032.97628885311320533500.63330106331131
12Ilya Samsonov1005628110.9013.07567182290292529230.750129640663
13Connor Hellebuyck1165149120.9023.01663046332339453320.5001411324944
14John Gibson113514970.8973.286312122345333649620.8823410926951
15Igor Shesterkin100503970.9112.915725126278310927430.7922495401384
16Mackenzie Blackwood100504060.8983.205803102309302130310.667189941474
17Cam Talbot91493370.9072.91529442257277669330.579198752643
18Thatcher Demko108484290.9003.286024123329329266220.8121610427668
19Elvis Merzlikins91473210.8923.324754101263243651030.900108256411
20Ville Husso78432960.9073.084722105242258944220.750247858913
21Jake Oettinger73402430.8953.2441346222321210300.88996871423
22Carter Hart91394150.8923.64500761304282635210.846268745950
23Marc-Andre Fleury83393440.9082.794669106217236828200.75087860732
24Alexandar Georgiev70382350.9052.9439154619220170240.66796476742
25Jonathan Quick82383160.8983.24454082245241143220.37587756822
26Philipp Grubauer93383790.9073.25530782287309542130.871318454583
27James Reimer81373550.8903.404558105258234425430.692137657644
28Linus Ullmark953445120.9003.32553782306305069530.625249344945
29Vitek Vanecek67342250.9053.103663213189199130200.75086078832
30Sam Montembeault78332850.9023.29406203223226624200.789196673711
31Spencer Knight783229100.9072.94448484220236676510.700307168833
32Alex Nedeljkovic72312850.8973.11378321196190639000.708246275351
33Pavel Francouz78314150.8923.75467440292271242170.733157758372
34Petr Mrazek943041130.9043.42496643283296092220.7202583561434
35Cal Petersen79283880.8893.60441541265238371630.706177350732
36Karel Vejmelka56271760.8953.1729914115815040300.533154989221
37David Rittich76263570.8893.48397060230206733320.833246673140
38Anton Forsberg49251330.9092.87253003121133011010.846134293711
39Adin Hill71233990.8963.814017102255244561410.583127017620
40Eric Comrie70232760.8943.45363661209196968210.765175484321
41Anthony Stolarz40221210.9082.8720490098106934220.667332108112
42Jake Allen56222240.8903.71295910218316680200.71475183221
43Kaapo Kahkonen55221950.8823.6328078117014450210.750164891411
44Filip Gustavsson57212810.8953.4030396217216440110.88995229531
45Martin Jones49201840.8973.29250080137133213220.4621337104010
46Jaroslav Halak44181630.8993.12227062118116537200.75084120212
47Antti Raanta41171350.9013.14210300110110950100.000033107211
48Dan Vladar4317760.8973.071952001009670010.6001027113020
49Joonas Korpisalo59162390.8923.71312514119317850010.687165189321
50Scott Wedgewood32131240.8923.241720019386530120.6431427111401
51Casey DeSmith45101740.8953.4221602012311690130.778931106031
52Matthew Murray178610.8853.5390021534590000.00001698111
53Pyotr Kochetkov218910.9023.21106741575830010.00001555011
54Cayden Primeau3772050.8874.2218934013311820000.600103349111
55Kevin Lankinen167500.9202.9180500394860000.000012128120
56Matt Murray3271430.8913.441571009082331201.00042456040
57Thomas Greiss*217530.0000.001027015057527200.00061565110
58Brian Elliott216800.8863.84107900696066110.00001558100
59Daniil Tarasov176800.8923.4478520454180020.00001369011
60Mads Sogaard166600.9033.1173300383920000.00001178100
61Michael Dipietro155420.8913.7477120484410000.00001044001
62Justus Annunen114600.9152.8263801303514100.00001037300
63Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen104600.8963.7055101343280000.00001011100
64Joel Hofer1631010.8774.1578020544390110.00001514000
65Maxime Lagace83200.8913.5532100191750100.0000345000
66Spencer Martin123300.8823.6752300322720011.0002676010
67Craig Anderson152800.8824.42638004739831110.00001072010
68Dylan Ferguson92400.8983.1038700201960011.0003552010
69Jon Gillies152110.9232.5150200212748000.0000280100
70Brandon Bussi40000.9511.8697003610000.0000036000
71Josef Korenar10000.9263.2437002270000.0000010000
72Kevin Poulin10010.9202.7943002250000.000001000
73Kirill Ustimenko10010.9002.7765003300000.500411000
74Lukas Dostal10100.8755.0060005400000.000013000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.