Final
BUF5
CBJ2
Final
WPG3
CHI4
Final
MIN3
EDM5
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik AndersenBlackhawks5741970.9072.8334372116217360210.65020571242
2Jeremy SwaymanBlues55351730.9012.9831802215815990011.0005542613
3Alexandar GeorgievStars46311130.9013.1026730113813880210.66794513332
4Juuse SarosAvalanche54311490.9063.1132574416917900320.3336543613
5Ville HussoRed Wings50301640.9013.0630358315515650010.81021504402
6Jacob MarkstromSabres50291730.8993.2827828115214980300.75020498231
7Jack CampbellKings51281920.8973.47293910317016530300.7147513223
8Jake OettingerBruins48281520.8933.2227556214813880200.88994611311
9Tristan JarryJets49281740.9023.3029642116316690510.7789496501
10Sergei BobrovskySenators50262110.8952.98286310314213490201.00011503511
11Thatcher DemkoCanucks49251720.9013.0127072213613700210.83364613232
12Ilya SorokinPanthers44241540.8923.4326040214913840200.846134314411
13Vitek VanecekHurricanes37241020.9073.1521356111211990200.75083620630
14Karel VejmelkaBlue Jackets45231530.8943.2624692013412630300.533154214211
15Darcy KuemperMaple Leafs48221850.8893.4926462215413820010.75084710430
16Ilya SamsonovPenguins42221250.9062.9523614211612330010.60053915340
17Igor ShesterkinDevils46221830.9112.9525824212714310130.71474310543
18Connor HellebuyckDucks47221850.9072.9326652213014010210.5006469411
19Filip GustavssonWild52212710.8963.3828754216215530110.8899514531
20Jordan BinningtonFlyers47211870.8853.7025958016013900210.739234710420
21James ReimerIslanders51202650.8893.57292810317415640110.60010510314
22John GibsonCapitals53202730.8883.5529624017515560211.0007521320
23Philipp GrubauerPredators39191150.9103.1722756012013380010.917123522232
24Logan ThompsonOilers42181850.8963.4323620013512920310.846134014301
25Andrei VasilevskiyCoyotes3218940.9013.09184600959560000.8577321112
26Kaapo KahkonenRangers44171630.8833.7822718114312200210.692133918311
27Sam MontembeaultFlames36151240.8933.6619490011911070000.77893522210
28Pavel FrancouzSharks2414720.8883.66141120867670041.00032332210
29Semyon VarlamovGolden Knights31141340.8963.3918750210610210100.833123126410
30Carter HartKraken38132040.8853.9820834013811970100.769133713320
31Linus UllmarkSharks31121350.8923.6018356111010200330.55693025310
32Cam TalbotCanadiens29121430.9152.91171100839770210.40052730321
33Mackenzie BlackwoodCanadiens30121420.8963.491721401009610201.00033027211
34David RittichFlames28111140.8973.18151100807730110.66792235010
35Devon LeviRoadrunners (ARI)2211810.8823.98116021776550201.0003220301
36Joey DaccordRangers28101010.8814.25117100836990000.80051839010
37Spencer KnightGolden Knights26101510.8933.41156641898310110.66762631201
38Dan VladarStars179310.8893.5283600494420010.50021345010
39Marc-Andre FleuryHurricanes229920.9112.96125521627000200.00022036110
40Anthony StolarzBruins158410.8943.2374400403770220.66731246000
41Joonas KorpisaloLightning3781850.8884.10196314113411960001.00023226300
42Petr MrazekLightning3081810.8903.981537011029310110.50022632403
43Eric ComrieKraken238710.8843.66113240695960000.00001640001
44Jonathan QuickPenguins187710.8823.9190600594980110.00001539100
45Martin JonesCanucks177710.8953.1885000454300120.40051346000
46Laurent BrossoitPanthers157700.9043.2984000464800011.00021443022
47Stuart SkinnerDucks176320.8973.4377000444290000.50021046000
48Elvis MerzlikinsBlue Jackets196900.8783.7690940574690010.00001442000
49Alex StalockPredators2351430.8764.35118620866960000.83362235010
50Pyotr KochetkovMaple Leafs145510.8933.6070121423930000.0000947010
51Jake AllenOilers184810.9003.6091860555500000.00001440000
52Anton ForsbergDevils164710.8714.3171000513950001.00051241000
53Matthew MurrayJets64200.8873.8136220232030000.0000649010
54Kevin LankinenAvalanche53100.9183.0825300131580000.0000454010
55Charlie LindgrenIslanders93200.8903.6141520252270000.0000551100
56Casey DeSmithFlyers152700.8813.8967920443690111.0003847000
57Mads SogaardKings92400.9252.5937100162130000.0000451100
58Magnus HellbergCoyotes92210.8833.1837720201710000.0000254000
59Akira SchmidSenators91320.8823.6739220242040000.0000450000
60Alex NedeljkovicCapitals101300.8714.3930100221710000.0000352000
61Scott WedgewoodRed Wings81610.8534.3644000322180010.0000848000
62Antti RaantaBlackhawks21000.9272.4075003410000.0000157000
63Adin HillKraken31110.8863.9818100121050000.000033000
64Arvid SoderblomSabres151520.8774.1366900463740110.0000849000
65Joseph WollDevils20100.8305.4688008470000.000015000
66Mack GuzdaWild (MIN)30100.8064.8886007360100.0000014000
67Taylor GauthierBears (WSH)20100.9143.4053003350000.000002000
68Cal PetersenWild100610.8734.4347400352750000.8005635000
69Eetu MakiniemiIslanders10000.8754.7438003240000.000005000
70Alex LyonBlues120300.9043.2137400202090000.0000454010