Final
BUF5
CBJ2
Final
WPG3
CHI4
Final
MIN3
EDM5
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Strauss MannFirebirds (SEA)50351230.9161.852987289210980100.78323500911
2Jet GreavesBruins (BOS)51311730.9281.8830656109613290300.727115101043
3Kyle KeyserIceHogs (CHI)49301360.9212.012953069912560000.81811490632
4Cayden PrimeauAdmirals (NSH)46281350.9082.122798019910810500.68222460322
5Arturs SilovsWolf Pack (NYR)48281910.9122.1428560510211570110.82623480414
6Brandon BussiSenators (OTT)50281660.9182.022946259912130120.76025500544
7Spencer MartinPhantoms (PHI)45271160.9102.3526540410411510020.6005452414
8Lukas DostalCheckers (FLA)49271660.9171.992958279811750220.64314490723
9Leevi MerilainenWolves (CAR)47261190.9132.2127950310311880110.76221470514
10J-F BerubeCanucks (VAN)48251940.9142.1828400610312030000.75016480910
11Keith KinkaidSilver Knights (VGK)49251950.9232.0329622410013020000.81822492538
12Connor IngramMonsters (CBJ)49251950.9202.002947859812280120.71414490425
13Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenWranglers (CGY)49241780.9182.0529578310112280100.71414490530
14Dustin WolfGulls (ANA)43241270.9221.79262204789990010.80025435513
15Arvid HolmReign (LAK)49232420.9152.1729642310712560100.75012490441
16Eetu MakiniemiIslanders36231120.9241.71214327618060221.0005360325
17Malcolm SubbanStars (DAL)38211610.9171.89225206718530010.8005380520
18Nico DawsEagles (COL)49212170.9082.2929332211212170200.84025490421
19Clay StevensonThunderbirds (STL)49202360.9142.1329254410412160010.68716490652
20Pheonix CopleyComets (NJD)48202170.9181.982874469511620110.727334801022
21Remi PoirierCondors (EDM)48202440.9062.3327792310811500020.60015480521
22Joel HoferCrunch (TBL)36201040.9152.16208702758790200.875163513321
23Mack GuzdaWild (MIN)41191840.9022.43242464989970000.63622410421
24Ivan ProsvetovMarlies (TOR)42191760.9162.082453058510160020.7147426620
25Matthew VillaltaAmericans (BUF)49192460.9102.1329642410511620110.74127490561
26Trent MinerMoose (WPG)48182550.8992.6327560312112020000.6676480413
27Collin DeliaRocket (MTL)28171010.9122.05170104586580020.917122822322
28Erik KallgrenPenguins (PIT)2917840.9192.00177142597270010.70010292310
29Zane McIntyreBarracuda (SJS)33171240.9301.83199826618710110.937163317831
30Samuel ErssonRoadrunners (ARI)2213630.9072.31130141505390000.81216220120
31Daniil TarasovRoadrunners (ARI)2612760.9161.87157021495850000.706172522101
32Taylor GauthierBears (WSH)43112290.8972.7725104111611240100.533154210331
33Yaniv PeretsPenguins (PIT)1910720.9092.14115021414510000.33361919210
34Jacob InghamGriffins (DET)31101740.8962.55185961797560000.6005314030
35Calvin PickardRocket (MTL)2291030.9161.99132800445260110.71472228010
36Isaiah SavilleBarracuda (SJS)178630.9311.57103443273910220.37581733330
37Kevin MandoleseIslanders (NYI)145530.9191.7678502232840100.50061314200
38Jaxson StauberStars (DAL)115320.9241.9664221212760000.80051038011
39Olivier RodrigueBears (WSH)134420.8932.6864900292710100.80051042100
40Jiri PateraGriffins (DET)134710.9251.7973622222940100.66731224221
41Keith PetruzzelliCrunch (TBL)154730.9182.0382901283400000.60051335310
42Dustin TokarskiGulls (ANA)53110.9221.743100191160000.8336543120
43Cal PetersenWild63120.9321.463700291330000.714760200
44Hunter ShepardMarlies (TOR)92220.9291.6447601131840000.2005642102
45Zach SawchenkoPhantoms (PHI)51200.8782.84190009740000.0000245000
46Dylan GarandBruins (BOS)10000.8752.222700180000.0000051000
47Olof LindbomWild (MIN)40200.9191.86161005620000.0000244001
48Jakub SkarekWolves (CAR)30100.9371.8565002320000.0000047000
49Devon LeviRoadrunners (ARI)10100.8894.0060004360000.0000126000
50Amir MiftakhovIceHogs (CHI)10000.83311.2516003180000.0000049000
51Nolan MaierComets (NJD)20001.0000.0046000290000.0000048000
52Oscar DanskAmericans (BUF)10000.7787.061700290000.0000049000
53Victor OstmanMoose (WPG)50000.9082.47146006650100.0000048000
54Evan FitzpatrickSilver Knights (VGK)30200.8373.58134008490000.0000249000
55Brett BrochuWild (MIN)10001.0000.001700060000.000005000
56Felix SandstromMonsters (CBJ)10001.0000.0026000100000.0000049000
57Erik PortilloFirebirds (SEA)20000.9371.2847001160000.0000050000
58Jakub DobesPenguins (PIT)40220.9022.4025000101020000.5717431000
59Evan CormierCondors (EDM)40000.8682.56117005380000.0000048000
60Christopher GibsonIslanders (NYI)10001.0000.0029000130000.0000035000
61Louis DomingueWranglers (CGY)10001.0000.002600040000.0000049000
62Ryan BednardCanucks (VAN)20000.9670.9166001300000.0000048000
63Justus AnnunenSenators (OTT)30000.8972.7687004390000.0000050000
64Joel BlomqvistWolf Pack (NYR)30000.8824.2956004340000.0000048000
65John LethemonThunderbirds (STL)20000.8953.0839002190000.0000049000
66Rasmus KorhonenEagles (COL)30000.9411.2249001170000.0000049000
67Zachary EmondGriffins (DET)50300.8754.1518800131040000.0000318000