Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik Andersen67451280.9102.8139732218620570210.650206418442
2Jeremy Swayman75442550.9013.0142296321221400020.66797111725
3Jake Oettinger71431830.8953.1339078420419470200.88996813521
4Juuse Saros734320100.9053.1443834422924030320.3336729615
5Alexandar Georgiev62401640.9003.1935980219119190210.667126022433
6Ilya Sorokin64381960.8973.2738002320720040300.864226317512
7Jacob Markstrom68382250.8983.2437378220219850500.682226517341
8Ville Husso71382580.8993.17430310322722390010.76025716612
9Tristan Jarry69372650.9013.2941364122723040540.77896713511
10Sergei Bobrovsky68362710.8992.94388312419018820401.000176714614
11Jack Campbell64352320.8943.50361510321119890410.71476218224
12Thatcher Demko66352120.8953.1636304219118140210.83366121243
13Vitek Vanecek57351630.9112.9432258215817840200.667125428951
14Connor Hellebuyck63342070.9032.9736402218018580310.786146219411
15Karel Vejmelka59321940.9003.1033108017117060500.533155623242
16Ilya Samsonov61302260.9043.1134728218018690010.62585824350
17Darcy Kuemper64292660.8943.3135896319818610110.62586221540
18Igor Shesterkin64292460.9093.0235744218019800230.71476019754
19Andrei Vasilevskiy52281650.9003.1129684015415400010.8577507222
20Filip Gustavsson66283010.8983.3435594219819450110.769136119732
21John Gibson71273350.8943.4539336122621350210.77896711550
22Logan Thompson60272480.8973.3234320119018520310.682225725503
23Jordan Binnington58262380.8893.57325810019417510230.739235824530
24James Reimer69243580.8833.76384810324120530120.60010694324
25Kaapo Kahkonen56232030.8873.6129088117515530210.733155032422
26Philipp Grubauer53231870.9053.32308710017117910110.824174833242
27Linus Ullmark52222450.8903.6130606118416670440.667125128322
28Sam Montembeault52212140.8873.8828312018316180100.818115032220
29Semyon Varlamov45212040.8993.3027270215014880200.867154537430
30Mackenzie Blackwood44191930.8983.3625024214013710201.00034438522
31David Rittich40171540.8963.3221352011811360220.66793250010
32Cam Talbot42162140.9142.9924322012114130320.40053844322
33Pavel Francouz32161030.8873.581811211089590051.00032953310
34Joey Daccord44151920.8823.9920432013611520000.80053250010
35Petr Mrazek44152410.8993.5422910113513430210.50023844603
36Spencer Knight34151720.9003.2520494111111150120.66763439401
37Stuart Skinner2715420.9102.88137301667360000.50022062310
38Carter Hart38132040.8853.9820834013811970100.769133713320
39Dan Vladar2613630.8963.47136600797590010.66762260012
40Devon Levi2413810.8833.92128521847170200.8577240301
41Jonathan Quick2913920.8853.72148400928000111.00032458110
42Joonas Korpisalo50122370.8943.80265116116815810001.00024438501
43Marc-Andre Fleury31121420.9072.98173041869250220.00022854110
44Martin Jones2712930.9013.05131700676800120.40052161101
45Antti Raanta1811410.8903.5593080555000201.00061763011
46Casey DeSmith29111200.9043.27152441838630111.00072258220
47Anthony Stolarz2210710.8973.30103600575530220.66731468000
48Eric Comrie30101210.8893.58150740908140000.00002151001
49Laurent Brossoit1910700.9043.23103900565840011.00021765022
50Pyotr Kochetkov25101010.8923.43131262756940000.00002062110
51Anton Forsberg2491010.8883.63117501716320011.00051950100
52Adin Hill228930.8973.53125820747170000.83362210210
53Elvis Merzlikins2881310.8803.61139640846990010.50022257000
54Mads Sogaard2781310.9043.31132501737570010.25042062210
55Matthew Murray128400.8883.4268460393480200.00001267210
56Charlie Lindgren217620.9092.99104320525730000.636111368201
57Akira Schmid2261020.8773.70106980665380000.00001567000
58Jake Allen3061430.8973.70154261959190010.00002557110
59Kevin Lankinen116300.8923.8256500363320100.00001072010
60Alex Nedeljkovic2251010.8814.1497120675640001.00021567020
61Alex Stalock2551540.8774.27130720937580000.83362437010
62Alex Lyon234600.8923.3188840494550000.00001371020
63Arvid Soderblom2641120.8794.05123000836860220.00001765000
64Cal Petersen2641620.8794.19130300917490000.727112145001
65Jonas Johansson103610.9033.7058400363710100.66731012010
66Magnus Hellberg163620.8823.7869920443720100.6673871000
67Scott Wedgewood133730.8803.6675400463830010.66761369100
68Garret Sparks32000.9163.23130007830000.000032000
69Chris Driedger11000.9392.0060002330000.000011000
70Joseph Woll41200.8455.1819700171100000.0000313000
71Keith Kinkaid51310.8753.9330500201600000.0002514010
72Lukas Dostal21100.8733.53119007550010.000020000
73Connor Ingram50320.8734.1824420171340100.000042000
74Eetu Makiniemi10000.8754.7438003240000.000005000
75Kevin Mandolese10001.0000.0031000260000.000005000
76Mack Guzda30100.8064.8886007360100.0000014000
77Taylor Gauthier20100.9143.4053003350000.000002000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.