Final
ANA7
FLA5
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Strauss MannFirebirds (SEA)72472140.9151.88427321213415730100.76730720100
2Kyle KeyserIceHogs (CHI)72471960.9241.88431001113517710120.85728720300
3Brandon BussiSenators (OTT)72432180.9192.0442464614417710220.79329720100
4Cayden PrimeauAdmirals (NSH)72422370.9141.9643570414216470600.73534720000
5J-F BerubeCanucks (VAN)72422460.9211.90429001013617270200.77818720000
6Lukas DostalCheckers (FLA)70422260.9211.85422541113016480320.72218700100
7Jet GreavesBruins (BOS)72422640.9251.97429481014118690320.72711720111
8Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenWranglers (CGY)724121100.9271.754326101112617230210.70020720311
9Spencer MartinPhantoms (PHI)703917130.9092.2741230815617160020.65632702000
10Dustin WolfGulls (ANA)673817120.9211.67408721011414430010.76939675000