Final
ANA7
FLA5
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Strauss MannFirebirds (SEA)72472140.9151.88427321213415730100.76730720100
2Kyle KeyserIceHogs (CHI)72471960.9241.88431001113517710120.85728720300
3Brandon BussiSenators (OTT)72432180.9192.0442464614417710220.79329720100
4Cayden PrimeauAdmirals (NSH)72422370.9141.9643570414216470600.73534720000
5J-F BerubeCanucks (VAN)72422460.9211.90429001013617270200.77818720000
6Lukas DostalCheckers (FLA)70422260.9211.85422541113016480320.72218700100
7Jet GreavesBruins (BOS)72422640.9251.97429481014118690320.72711720111
8Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenWranglers (CGY)724121100.9271.754326101112617230210.70020720311
9Spencer MartinPhantoms (PHI)703917130.9092.2741230815617160020.65632702000
10Dustin WolfGulls (ANA)673817120.9211.67408721011414430010.76939675000
11Arturs SilovsWolf Pack (NYR)72363060.9102.2042750815717540210.81042720000
12Leevi MerilainenWolves (CAR)723625100.9122.1942822615617660210.79224720000
13Malcolm SubbanStars (DAL)62352340.9092.0836582912714030010.81811620000
14Connor IngramBlue Jackets64352450.9231.9238168712215830120.76517640000
15Clay StevensonThunderbirds (STL)72333360.9162.0642814614717480020.72218720000
16Pheonix CopleyComets (NJD)72333090.9141.9942154914016300120.71435720000
17Arvid HolmReign (LAK)72333630.9092.2443122616117720210.87023720000
18Eetu MakiniemiIslanders (NYI)51311640.9171.893046689611530220.84613510011
19Nico DawsEagles (COL)72313380.9052.3443144416817610200.86136720000
20Ivan ProsvetovMarlies (TOR)663026100.9172.0438800813215990020.81216666000
21Matthew VillaltaAmericans (BUF)72303390.9151.9943494914416930230.73330720000
22Mack GuzdaWild (MIN)642923120.9082.2738376514515760010.69436640000
23Samuel ErssonRoadrunners (ARI)46281350.9221.752717497910180000.81216460201
24Erik KallgrenPenguins (PIT)48271560.9192.012926449812080010.70824483000
25Joel HoferCrunch (TBL)52271850.9132.1830592411112690200.909225121000
26Collin DeliaRocket (MTL)50262040.9122.1029714510411770020.864225022100
27Keith KinkaidGolden Knights54262260.9212.0532522411114140000.75024542000
28Remi PoirierCondors (EDM)72254060.9032.4341766316917400120.63219720000
29Trent MinerMoose (WPG)72253890.9032.4641914517217650000.6258720000
30Zane McIntyreBarracuda (SJS)53222470.9182.1131938811213630110.870235319000
31Taylor GauthierBears (WSH)631734110.8952.6736934216415640200.640256210000
32Jiri PateraGriffins (DET)39151940.9141.90223786718230120.687163824000
33Daniil TarasovCoyotes2612760.9161.87157021495850000.706172523000
34Yaniv PeretsPenguins (PIT)2011720.9122.03121022414650000.33362037000
35Jacob InghamGriffins (DET)33101740.8962.55193061827890000.60053130000
36Calvin PickardRocket (MTL)2491030.9171.98139500465540110.71472250000
37Kevin MandoleseIslanders229840.9191.93124403404950100.66792114000
38Aaron DellSilver Knights (VGK)118210.9231.6366303182350100.6673110001
39Isaiah SavilleBarracuda (SJS)208830.9291.59117243314390220.37581953000
40Keith PetruzzelliCrunch (TBL)2361240.9152.15131321475530000.60052151000
41Jaxson StauberStars (DAL)125320.9271.9069421223020000.80051062000
42Felix SandstromMonsters (CBJ)105210.9321.6454900152190000.8577864020
43Olivier RodrigueBears (WSH)144420.8972.6368400302910100.80051062000
44Dustin TokarskiGulls (ANA)63110.9191.8832001101230000.8336567000
45Cal PetersenWild63120.9321.463700291330000.714760000
46Evan FitzpatrickSilver Knights (VGK)92500.8693.1443901231760000.0000765000
47Hunter ShepardMarlies (TOR)102220.9291.6451101141970000.2005666000
48Dylan FergusonCheckers (FLA)21100.9171.94124004480000.6673270000
49Zach SawchenkoPhantoms (PHI)81200.9072.3425600101080000.0000270000
50Dylan GarandBruins (BOS)20000.9501.0259001200000.0000072000
51Jesper WallstedtAdmirals (NSH)10001.0000.001400060000.0000072000
52Olof LindbomWild (MIN)40200.9191.86161005620000.0000267000
53Jakub SkarekWolves (CAR)40100.9571.3688002460000.0000072000
54Devon LeviRoadrunners (ARI)20100.8873.9192006530000.0000149000
55Amir MiftakhovIceHogs (CHI)20000.9093.4652003330000.0000072000
56Nolan MaierComets (NJD)50000.9870.39153001800000.0000072000
57Oscar DanskAmericans (BUF)10000.7787.061700290000.0000072000
58Victor OstmanMoose (WPG)60000.9152.18165006710100.0000072000
59Brett BrochuWild (MIN)10001.0000.001700060000.000005000
60Drew CommessoSilver Knights (VGK)10001.0000.001100040000.000005000
61Erik PortilloFirebirds (SEA)30000.8952.6790004380000.0000072000
62Jakub DobesPenguins (PIT)40220.9022.4025000101020000.5717432000
63Tomas VomackaReign (LAK)20000.8952.3152002190000.0000072000
64Evan CormierCondors (EDM)60010.8852.13169006520000.0000072000
65Christopher GibsonIslanders (NYI)30001.0000.0071000360000.0000058000
66Louis DomingueWranglers (CGY)20001.0000.0047000100000.0000072000
67Ryan BednardCanucks (VAN)20000.9670.9166001300000.0000072000
68Justus AnnunenSenators (OTT)40000.9062.59116005530000.0000072000
69Joel BlomqvistWolf Pack (NYR)50000.9092.94102005550000.0000072000
70John LethemonThunderbirds (STL)30000.8852.6967003260000.0000072000
71Rasmus KorhonenEagles (COL)40000.9520.9265001210000.0000072000
72Zachary EmondRed Wings50300.8754.1518800131040000.0000318000