Final
ANA7
FLA5
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik AndersenBlackhawks67451280.9102.8139732218620570210.650206418100
2Jeremy SwaymanBlues75442550.9013.0142296321221400020.66797111000
3Jake OettingerBruins71431830.8953.1339078420419470200.88996813010
4Juuse SarosAvalanche734320100.9053.1443834422924030320.3336729101
5Alexandar GeorgievStars62401640.9003.1935980219119190210.667126022010
6Jacob MarkstromSabres68382250.8983.2437378220219850500.682226517000
7Ilya SorokinPanthers64381960.8973.2738002320720040300.864226317020
8Ville HussoRed Wings71382580.8993.17430310322722390010.76025716010
9Tristan JarryJets69372650.9013.2941364122723040540.77896713101
10Sergei BobrovskySenators68362710.8992.94388312419018820401.000176714000
11Jack CampbellKings64352320.8943.50361510321119890410.71476218000
12Vitek VanecekHurricanes57351630.9112.9432258215817840200.667125428101
13Thatcher DemkoCanucks66352120.8953.1636304219118140210.83366121000
14Connor HellebuyckDucks63342070.9032.9736402218018580310.786146219201
15Karel VejmelkaBlue Jackets59321940.9003.1033108017117060500.533155623100
16Ilya SamsonovPenguins61302260.9043.1134728218018690010.62585824000
17Darcy KuemperMaple Leafs64292660.8943.3135896319818610110.62586221000
18Igor ShesterkinDevils64292460.9093.0235744218019800230.71476019000
19Filip GustavssonWild66283010.8983.3435594219819450110.769136119000
20Andrei VasilevskiyCoyotes52281650.9003.1129684015415400010.8577507000
21John GibsonCapitals71273350.8943.4539336122621350210.77896711000
22Logan ThompsonOilers60272480.8973.3234320119018520310.682225725000
23Jordan BinningtonFlyers58262380.8893.57325810019417510230.739235824000
24James ReimerIslanders69243580.8833.76384810324120530120.60010694000
25Kaapo KahkonenRangers56232030.8873.6129088117515530210.733155032000
26Philipp GrubauerPredators53231870.9053.32308710017117910110.824174833000
27Linus UllmarkSharks52222450.8903.6130606118416670440.667125128000
28Semyon VarlamovGolden Knights45212040.8993.3027270215014880200.867154537000
29Sam MontembeaultFlames52212140.8873.8828312018316180100.818115032000
30Mackenzie BlackwoodCanadiens44191930.8983.3625024214013710201.00034438000
31David RittichFlames40171540.8963.3221352011811360220.66793250000
32Pavel FrancouzSharks32161030.8873.581811211089590051.00032953000
33Cam TalbotCanadiens42162140.9142.9924322012114130320.40053844000
34Stuart SkinnerDucks2715420.9102.88137301667360000.50022062101
35Petr MrazekLightning44152410.8993.5422910113513430210.50023844000
36Joey DaccordRangers44151920.8823.9920432013611520000.80053250000
37Spencer KnightKraken34151720.9003.2520494111111150120.66763439000
38Jonathan QuickPenguins2913920.8853.72148400928000111.00032458000
39Devon LeviRoadrunners (ARI)2413810.8833.92128521847170200.8577240000
40Dan VladarStars2613630.8963.47136600797590010.66762260000
41Carter HartKraken38132040.8853.9820834013811970100.769133713000
42Martin JonesCanucks2712930.9013.05131700676800120.40052161000
43Marc-Andre FleuryHurricanes31121420.9072.98173041869250220.00022854000
44Joonas KorpisaloLightning50122370.8943.80265116116815810001.00024438000
45Casey DeSmithFlyers29111200.9043.27152441838630111.00072258000
46Antti RaantaBlackhawks1811410.8903.5593080555000201.00061763010
47Anthony StolarzBruins2210710.8973.30103600575530220.66731468000
48Laurent BrossoitPanthers1910700.9043.23103900565840011.00021765000
49Eric ComrieKraken30101210.8893.58150740908140000.00002151000
50Pyotr KochetkovMaple Leafs25101010.8923.43131262756940000.00002062000
51Anton ForsbergDevils2491010.8883.63117501716320011.00051950000
52Elvis MerzlikinsBlue Jackets2881310.8803.61139640846990010.50022257110
53Mads SogaardKings2781310.9043.31132501737570010.25042062100
54Adin HillKraken228930.8973.53125820747170000.83362210000
55Matthew MurrayJets128400.8883.4268460393480200.00001267000
56Charlie LindgrenIslanders217620.9092.99104320525730000.636111368000
57Jake AllenOilers3061430.8973.70154261959190010.00002557000
58Akira SchmidSenators2261020.8773.70106980665380000.00001567000
59Kevin LankinenAvalanche116300.8923.8256500363320100.00001072000
60Alex StalockPredators2551540.8774.27130720937580000.83362437000
61Alex NedeljkovicCapitals2251010.8814.1497120675640001.00021567000
62Arvid SoderblomSabres2641120.8794.05123000836860220.00001765000
63Cal PetersenWild2641620.8794.19130300917490000.727112145000
64Alex LyonBlues234600.8923.3188840494550000.00001371000
65Jonas JohanssonPredators103610.9033.7058400363710100.66731012000
66Scott WedgewoodRed Wings133730.8803.6675400463830010.66761369000
67Magnus HellbergCoyotes163620.8823.7869920443720100.6673871000
68Garret SparksJets32000.9163.23130007830000.000032000
69Joseph WollDevils41200.8455.1819700171100000.0000313000
70Keith KinkaidGolden Knights51310.8753.9330500201600000.0002514000
71Chris DriedgerBlackhawks11000.9392.0060002330000.000011000
72Lukas DostalCheckers (FLA)21100.8733.53119007550010.000020000
73Kevin MandoleseIslanders10001.0000.0031000260000.000005000
74Mack GuzdaWild (MIN)30100.8064.8886007360100.0000014000
75Taylor GauthierBears (WSH)20100.9143.4053003350000.000002000
76Eetu MakiniemiIslanders (NYI)10000.8754.7438003240000.000005000
77Connor IngramBlue Jackets50320.8734.1824420171340100.000042000